Councillor Tony Fish

Profile image for Councillor Tony Fish

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 01/05/1997 - 06/05/1999
  • 06/05/1999 - 02/05/2002
  • 02/05/2002 - 10/06/2004
  • 10/06/2004 - 03/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 11/05/2015