Committee attendance

Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Jack Duffin 1
Councillor Mike Fletcher 1
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 2
Councillor Garry Hague 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Councillor Gerard Rice 0
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 3
Councillor John Allen 3
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Councillor Chris Baker 2
Councillor Gary Byrne 2
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Mark Coxshall 2
Councillor David Van Day 3
Councillor Jack Duffin 2
Councillor Tony Fish 3
Councillor Mike Fletcher 2
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 3
Councillor Rob Gledhill 2
Councillor Garry Hague 1
Councillor James Halden 3
Councillor Shane Hebb 2
Councillor Victoria Holloway 2
Councillor Deborah Huelin 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Councillor Barry Johnson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor John Kent 1
Councillor Martin Kerin 3
Councillor Angela Lawrence 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 3
Councillor Susan Little 3
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 0
Councillor Ben Maney 2
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Allen Mayes 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 3
Councillor Bukky Okunade 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 3
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor David Potter 3
Councillor Shane Ralph 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Gerard Rice 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 3
Councillor Sue Sammons 3
Councillor Sue Shinnick 2
Councillor Jennifer Smith 3
Councillor Luke Spillman 3
Councillor Aaron Watkins 2
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
General Services Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Shane Hebb 1
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Bukky Okunade 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 5
Councillor Luke Spillman 3
Housing Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 2
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Local Development Plan Task Force, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alex Anderson 0
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Councillor Martin Kerin 2
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Gerard Rice 0
Councillor Luke Spillman 1
Lower Thames Crossing Task Force, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 0
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor Allen Mayes 2
Councillor Sara Muldowney 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 1
Councillor Gerard Rice 3
Councillor Sue Shinnick 2
Councillor Luke Spillman 3
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Allen 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 0
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 2
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Councillor Martin Kerin 2