Committee attendance

Children's Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Councillor Garry Hague 0
Councillor Bukky Okunade 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Councillor Jennifer Smith 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 3
Councillor John Allen 3
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Councillor Chris Baker 2
Councillor Gary Byrne 2
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Mark Coxshall 2
Councillor David Van Day 3
Councillor Jack Duffin 2
Councillor Tony Fish 3
Councillor Mike Fletcher 2
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 3
Councillor Rob Gledhill 2
Councillor Garry Hague 1
Councillor James Halden 3
Councillor Shane Hebb 2
Councillor Victoria Holloway 2
Councillor Deborah Huelin 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Councillor Barry Johnson 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 2
Councillor John Kent 1
Councillor Martin Kerin 3
Councillor Angela Lawrence 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 3
Councillor Susan Little 3
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 0
Councillor Ben Maney 2
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Allen Mayes 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 3
Councillor Bukky Okunade 2
Councillor Terry Piccolo 3
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor David Potter 3
Councillor Shane Ralph 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Gerard Rice 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 3
Councillor Sue Sammons 3
Councillor Sue Shinnick 2
Councillor Jennifer Smith 3
Councillor Luke Spillman 3
Councillor Aaron Watkins 2
Councillor Lynn Worrall 2
Licensing Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 2
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor David Van Day 0
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 2
Councillor David Potter 2
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 2
Councillor Colin Churchman 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 5
Councillor Garry Hague 1
Councillor Tom Kelly 4
Councillor Angela Lawrence 4
Councillor David Potter 5
Councillor Gerard Rice 3
Councillor Sue Sammons 5
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Standards and Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Gary Collins 2
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 1
Councillor Barry Johnson 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 0
Councillor Sara Muldowney 0
Councillor Jane Pothecary 1
Councillor David Potter 2
Councillor Gerard Rice 2