Committee attendance

Children's Services Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 2
Councillor Alex Anderson 2
Councillor Garry Hague 0
Councillor Bukky Okunade 2
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Councillor Jennifer Smith 1
Corporate Parenting Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 2
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 1
Councillor Graham Hamilton 0
Councillor Barry Johnson 2
Councillor Steve Liddiard 2
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 0
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 2
Councillor Jennifer Smith 1
Councillor Luke Spillman 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 3
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 3
Councillor John Allen 3
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor David Van Day 3
Councillor Jack Duffin 1
Councillor Tony Fish 3
Councillor Mike Fletcher 3
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 3
Councillor Rob Gledhill 2
Councillor Garry Hague 2
Councillor James Halden 3
Councillor Shane Hebb 3
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Deborah Huelin 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 2
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 2
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 2
Councillor Angela Lawrence 3
Councillor Steve Liddiard 3
Councillor Susan Little 3
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 2
Councillor Ben Maney 2
Councillor Fraser Massey 3
Councillor Allen Mayes 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 3
Councillor Bukky Okunade 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 3
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor David Potter 2
Councillor Shane Ralph 3
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Gerard Rice 3
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 3
Councillor Sue Sammons 3
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Jennifer Smith 3
Councillor Luke Spillman 3
Councillor Aaron Watkins 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Councillor Gary Collins 0
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Leslie Gamester 1
Councillor Graham Hamilton 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Ben Maney 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Barbara Rice 0
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Councillor Pauline Tolson 0
Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 2
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Leslie Gamester 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Colin Churchman 3
Councillor Mike Fletcher 3
Councillor Graham Hamilton 2
Councillor Tom Kelly 5
Councillor Angela Lawrence 5
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Susan Little 2
Councillor David Potter 5
Councillor Gerard Rice 5
Councillor Sue Sammons 5
Councillor Sue Shinnick 4
Standards and Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Russell Cherry 1
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 2
Councillor Garry Hague 0
Councillor Barry Johnson 2
Councillor Ben Maney 0
Councillor Jane Pothecary 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Gerard Rice 1