Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor Rob Gledhill 4
Councillor James Halden 3
Councillor Shane Hebb 4
Councillor Deborah Huelin 3
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Ben Maney 4
Councillor Allen Mayes 1
Councillor Aaron Watkins 3
Cleaner, Greener and Safer Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Mike Fletcher 2
Councillor Garry Hague 0
Councillor James Halden 0
Councillor John Kent 1
Councillor Angela Lawrence 1
Councillor Allen Mayes 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2
Councillor Lynn Worrall 1
Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Churchman 2
Councillor Jack Duffin 1
Councillor Mike Fletcher 2
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 3
Councillor Garry Hague 2
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 1
Councillor Gerard Rice 0
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 4
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor John Allen 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 3
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 2
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 2
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Garry Hague 1
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 3
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Angela Lawrence 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 0
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Bukky Okunade 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor David Potter 4
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Gerard Rice 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Aaron Watkins 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
Lower Thames Crossing Task Force, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 0
Councillor Fraser Massey 2
Councillor Allen Mayes 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 1
Councillor Gerard Rice 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 2
Councillor Luke Spillman 4