Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 4
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor John Allen 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 3
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 3
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 3
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 2
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 2
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Garry Hague 1
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 3
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Barry Johnson 3
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 3
Councillor John Kent 2
Councillor Martin Kerin 4
Councillor Angela Lawrence 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 0
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Bukky Okunade 3
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 3
Councillor David Potter 4
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 3
Councillor Gerard Rice 2
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Aaron Watkins 3
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
General Services Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Mark Coxshall 3
Councillor Tony Fish 2
Councillor Rob Gledhill 5
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Shane Hebb 1
Councillor Barry Johnson 5
Councillor Fraser Massey 5
Councillor Bukky Okunade 5
Councillor Jane Pothecary 5
Councillor Luke Spillman 5
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor John Allen 0
Councillor Alex Anderson 0
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Ben Maney 0
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Sue Sammons 1
Councillor Sue Shinnick 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 1
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 0
Councillor Chris Baker 1
Councillor Gary Collins 3
Councillor David Van Day 0
Councillor Tony Fish 1
Councillor Steve Liddiard 1
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor David Potter 1
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Lower Thames Crossing Task Force, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 0
Councillor Fraser Massey 2
Councillor Allen Mayes 3
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 1
Councillor Gerard Rice 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 2
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Orsett Hospital Task & Finish Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Victoria Holloway 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 0
Councillor Sara Muldowney 1
Councillor Shane Ralph 1
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 1
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1