Committee attendance

Corporate Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Colin Churchman 1
Councillor Jack Duffin 2
Councillor Mike Fletcher 1
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 2
Councillor Garry Hague 0
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 2
Councillor Gerard Rice 0
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Qaisar Abbas 4
Councillor Abbie Akinbohun 4
Councillor John Allen 4
Councillor Alex Anderson 4
Councillor Chris Baker 3
Councillor Gary Byrne 4
Councillor Daniel Chukwu 4
Councillor Colin Churchman 3
Councillor Gary Collins 4
Councillor Mark Coxshall 4
Councillor David Van Day 4
Councillor Jack Duffin 2
Councillor Tony Fish 4
Councillor Mike Fletcher 3
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 4
Councillor Rob Gledhill 3
Councillor Garry Hague 2
Councillor James Halden 4
Councillor Shane Hebb 4
Councillor Victoria Holloway 3
Councillor Deborah Huelin 4
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 3
Councillor Barry Johnson 4
Councillor Tom Kelly 3
Councillor Cathy Kent 4
Councillor John Kent 3
Councillor Martin Kerin 3
Councillor Angela Lawrence 4
Councillor Steve Liddiard 4
Councillor Susan Little 4
Councillor Suzanne MacPherson 2
Councillor Ben Maney 3
Councillor Fraser Massey 4
Councillor Allen Mayes 4
Councillor Sara Muldowney 4
Councillor Bukky Okunade 4
Councillor Terry Piccolo 4
Councillor Jane Pothecary 4
Councillor David Potter 3
Councillor Shane Ralph 4
Councillor Joycelyn Redsell 4
Councillor Gerard Rice 4
Councillor Elizabeth Rigby 4
Councillor Sue Sammons 4
Councillor Sue Shinnick 3
Councillor Jennifer Smith 4
Councillor Luke Spillman 4
Councillor Aaron Watkins 4
Councillor Lynn Worrall 3
General Services Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mark Coxshall 0
Councillor Jack Duffin 1
Councillor Rob Gledhill 1
Councillor James Halden 1
Councillor Shane Hebb 1
Councillor Fraser Massey 1
Councillor Bukky Okunade 1
Councillor Jane Pothecary 1
Councillor Luke Spillman 0
Planning, Transport, Regeneration Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Allen 1
Councillor Alex Anderson 1
Councillor David Van Day 1
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 1
Councillor Andrew Jefferies 0
Councillor Martin Kerin 1
Standards and Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gary Collins 1
Councillor Oliver Gerrish 2
Councillor Barry Johnson 2
Councillor Ben Maney 0
Councillor Jane Pothecary 2
Councillor David Potter 2
Councillor Gerard Rice 2